Terms of use CALLISTI (hereinafter referred to as "website operator")

 

  1. Use of the site

 

All content on our website is protected by copyright. We expressly permit the use of all data for private, non-commercial use. In the event of duplication, the website operator's copyright and property rights must be expressly pointed out. Contents may not be changed in any way and may not be used or displayed on other websites or networked computers without written permission. Any use for public or commercial purposes requires the website operator's written consent. A breach of these conditions obliges the immediate destruction of all printed, copied, downloaded or otherwise acquired content. The website operator reserves the right to assert further claims for damages.

 

  1. Internet pages and links

 

Websites also contain cross-references (links) to websites from other providers. The website operator is not responsible for third-party content that can be reached via such cross-references (links). The third-party offer was checked for illegal content when it was first linked. Only when we discover or are advised that an offer has illegal content will this cross-reference (link) be removed, as far as this is technically possible and reasonable. We use browser-side “cookies” and server-side “session IDs” on our website to make it easier for the user to use our online offers. Our “cookies” and “session IDs” do not contain any personal information about the users of our websites. Your email address, name and address remain anonymous.

 

  1. Upload & Download

 

The website operator provides users of the website with files for downloading. These data are provided for test purposes only. All files made available for download were tested with the latest virus checking programs from a recognized virus checking company and were free of viruses at the time they were made available. Any further distribution of the files provided by the website operator on the Internet or in or on other media is strictly prohibited and is only possible with the written consent of the website operator.

 

  1. Guarantee

 

The information on our website is created with the greatest care. However, the website operator assumes no liability for their completeness or suitability for certain purposes. The use of the content made available on the website is at the sole risk of the user. The website operator assumes no liability for any damage or failure of devices. If the website operator publishes prices or price lists on the website, these prices are non-binding. Misprints and errors are reserved.

 

DATA PROTECTION

 

This data protection declaration is also valid for the Facebook company page.

 

Data protection declaration CALLISTI (referred to in the following as "website operator")

The protection of your personal data is very important to us. We therefore process your data exclusively on the basis of the statutory provisions (GDPR, TKG 2003). In this data protection information, we inform you about the most important aspects of data processing on our website.

 

  1. Subject of this data protection declaration

 

In this declaration you will learn how we handle personal data that become known to us when you use the website and the services of the website operator. This declaration also covers the use of personal data by the website operator that we receive from our business partners. The use of data by companies independent of the website operator or persons who are neither employees nor agents of the website operator is not covered by this declaration. The examples given below are intended to be illustrative only and should not be viewed as a comprehensive list of all conceivable scenarios and procedures.

 

  1. Collection and use of data

 

The website operator collects personal data when you set up a user account or when you use certain offers or services. In some cases, the website operator also receives personal data from our business partners. When you set up a user account, we ask you to provide your company name, your name, your address and your email address. However, not all of this information is mandatory. In any case, after setting up a user account, we know your identity. The website operator also automatically collects and saves information that your browser transmits to us in our server logs. This includes, in particular, your IP address, information that the website operator has stored on cookies with your consent and the page you have called up. The website operator uses the data collected to process orders for offers or services in order to make it more efficient and effective To enable you to work with the products and services and to inform you - with your consent - about special offers or new products.

 

  1. Transfer of data to third parties

 

The website operator will not pass on or disclose your personal data to third parties except in the following cases. The website operator only transmits your personal data to third parties if:

 

You have consented to the transmission;

 

The transmission is necessary for the implementation of the offers or services that you want to use;

 

A subcontractor or vicarious agent that we use in the context of the provision of the offers or services requires this data (unless you are expressly notified otherwise, such auxiliary persons are only entitled to use the data insofar as this is necessary for the provision of the offer or Services is necessary);

 

There is an enforceable official or court order or if this is necessary to prevent misuse of our offers or services, in particular use in violation of the general terms and conditions or special terms of use of the website operator in a legally permissible manner.

 

If you contact us using the form on the website or by e-mail, the data you provide will be stored by us for six months in order to process the request and in the event of follow-up questions. We do not pass on this data without your consent.

 

  1. Webshop data storage

 

We would like to point out that for the purpose of simplifying the shopping process and for later contract processing, the web shop operator stores the IP data of the subscriber as part of cookies, as well as the name, address and payment methods of the buyer.

 

The data you provide is required to fulfill the contract or to carry out pre-contractual measures. Without this data, we cannot conclude the contract with you. There is no data transfer to third parties, with the exception of the transfer of the credit card data to the processing bank / payment service provider for the purpose of debiting the purchase price, to the transport company / shipping company commissioned by us to deliver the goods and to our tax advisor to fulfill our tax obligations.

 

After canceling the shopping process, the data stored by us will be deleted. In the event of a contract being concluded, all data from the contractual relationship will be stored until the expiry of the tax retention period (7 years).

 

The data name, address, purchased goods and date of purchase are also stored until the product liability expires (10 years). The data processing takes place on the basis of the legal provisions of § 96 Abs 3 TKG as well as Art 6 Abs 1 lit a (consent) and / or lit b (necessary to fulfill the contract) of the GDPR.

 

Payment provider webshop

 

PayPal

 

On our website we offer payment via PayPal, among other things. The provider of this payment service is PayPal (Europe) S.à.r.l. et Cie, S.C.A., 22-24 Boulevard Royal, L-2449 Luxembourg (hereinafter “PayPal”).

 

If you choose to pay via PayPal, the payment details you have entered will be transmitted to PayPal.

 

Your payment data is transmitted on the basis of Art. 6 Paragraph 1 lit. a GDPR (consent) and Art. 6 Paragraph 1 lit. b GDPR (processing to fulfill a contract). You have the option of withdrawing your consent to data processing at any time. A revocation does not affect the effectiveness of data processing operations in the past.

 

Stripe

 

When paying by credit card or direct debit, payment is processed via Stripe by the payment service provider Stripe Payments Europe Ltd, Block 4, Harcourt Center, Harcourt Road, Dublin 2, Ireland. For more information on Stripe's data protection, see https://stripe.com/de/privacy#translation.

 

  1. Cookies

 

Our website uses so-called cookies. These are small text files that are stored on your device with the help of the browser. They do no harm.

 

Cookies are files that we store on your hard drive, not on our server. The information contained in cookies is used to facilitate navigation and avoid having to re-enter all of your registration data each time you use it.

 

We use cookies to make our offer user-friendly. Some cookies remain stored on your device until you delete them. They enable us to recognize your browser the next time you visit.

 

In addition, cookies can be used to tailor our content of promotional offers - with your consent - to your personal interests, to process orders and offers or services and to inform you - with your consent - about special offers or new products.

 

If you do not want this, you can set up your browser so that it informs you about the setting of cookies and you only allow this in individual cases.

 

You can prevent cookies from being saved on your hard drive by selecting “do not accept cookies” in your browser settings. How this works in detail can be found in the instructions of your browser manufacturer.

 

If you deactivate cookies, however, this can lead to functional restrictions on our offers.

 

  1. Editing or deletion of data on your user account

 

You have the right to correct, add to or delete the information and settings stored in your user account at any time. If you consent to a specific use of your data, this declaration can be revoked at any time. In particular, you have the free choice whether you want to continue to be informed about special offers and new products. Under certain circumstances, the website operator can refuse access to the data collected about you, e.g. if confidential business information is affected or the rights of another person are violated if you got access.

 

  1. Google Analytics

 

This website uses the "Google Analytics" service offered by Google Inc. (1600 Amphitheater Parkway Mountain View, CA 94043, USA) to analyze website usage by users. The service uses "cookies" - text files that are stored on your device. The information collected by the cookies is usually sent to a Google server in the USA and stored there. We have concluded a corresponding contract for order data processing with the provider.

 

IP anonymization is used on this website. The IP address of the user is shortened within the member states of the EU and the European Economic Area. This abbreviation eliminates the personal reference to your IP address. As part of the contract data agreement, which the website operators have concluded with Google Inc., Google Inc. uses the information collected to compile an evaluation of website usage and website activity and provides services related to internet usage.

 

You have the option of preventing the storage of cookies on your device by making the appropriate settings in your browser. There is no guarantee that you will be able to access all functions of this website without restrictions if your browser does not allow cookies.

 

You can also use a browser plug-in to prevent the information collected by cookies (including your IP address) from being sent to Google Inc. and used by Google Inc. The following link takes you to the corresponding plugin: https://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout?hl=de

 

You can find more information on data usage by Google Inc .: https://support.google.com/analytics/answer/6004245?hl=de

 

The data processing takes place on the basis of the legal provisions of § 96 Abs 3 TKG as well as Art 6 Abs 1 lit a (consent) and / or f (legitimate interest) of the GDPR.

 

Our concern within the meaning of the GDPR (legitimate interest) is the improvement of our offer and our website. Since the privacy of our users is important to us, the user data is pseudonymized.

 

  1. Newsletter and contact form

 

You have the option of subscribing to our newsletter via our website. For this we need your e-mail address and your declaration that you agree to receive the newsletter.

 

As soon as you have registered for the newsletter, we will send you a confirmation email with a link to confirm your registration.

 

You can cancel your subscription to the newsletter at any time. Please send your cancellation to the following email address: office@callisti.at. We will then immediately delete your data in connection with the sending of the newsletter.

 

If you contact us using the form on the website or by e-mail, the data you provide will be stored by us for six months in order to process the request and in the event of follow-up questions. We do not pass on this data without your consent.

 

  1. Use of social media plugins and tools

 

Facebook and Instagram

 

This website uses Facebook social plugins operated by Facebook Inc. (1 Hacker Way, Menlo Park, California 94025, USA). The integration can be recognized by the Facebook logo or the terms “Like”, “Like”, “Share” in Facebook's colors (blue and white). Information on all Facebook plugins can be found in the following link: https://developers.facebook.com/docs/plugins/

The plugin creates a direct connection between your browser and the Facebook servers. The website operator has no influence whatsoever on the nature and scope of the data that the plugin transmits to the Facebook Inc. server. Information can be found here: https://www.facebook.com/help/186325668085084
The plugin informs Facebook Inc. that you user has visited this website. There is a possibility that your IP address will be saved. If you are logged into your Facebook account while visiting this website, the information mentioned will be linked to it.

If you use the functions of the plugin - for example by sharing or "liking" a post - the corresponding information will also be transmitted to Facebook Inc.

Would you like to prevent the Facebook. Inc. links this data with your Facebook account, please log out of Facebook before visiting this website.

The same information applies to the social media plug-in Instagram - Instagram LLC, 1601 Willow Rd, Menlo Park CA 94025, USA, which is owned by Facebook Inc.

 

Google Plus

 

This website also uses the “+1” button from Google Plus. This is operated by Google Inc. (1600 Amphitheater Parkway Mountain View, CA 94043, USA). If you visit a page that contains the "+1" button, a direct connection is established between your browser and the Google servers. The website operator therefore has no influence whatsoever on the nature and scope of the data that the plugin transmits to the Google Inc. servers. If you click on the "+1" button while you are logged into Google+, share the content of the page on your public profile.

According to Google Inc., personal data is only collected when you click on the button. The IP address, among other things, is also saved for logged-in Google users. If you would like to prevent Google Inc. from storing this data and linking it to your account, please log out before visiting this website.

Information on the "+1" button can be found here: https://developers.google.com/+/web/buttons-policy.

 

Twitter

 

This website also uses Twitter buttons. These are operated by Twitter Inc. (795 Folsom St., Suite 600, San Francisco, CA 94107, USA). If you visit a page that contains such a button, a direct connection is established between your browser and the Twitter servers. The website operator therefore has no influence whatsoever on the nature and scope of the data that the plugin transmits to the Twitter Inc. server.

According to Twitter Inc., only your IP address is collected and saved.
Information on the handling of personal data by Twitter Inc. can be found here: https://twitter.com/privacy?lang=de

 

Pinterest

 

Other social media plugins from the following providers that are used on this website:

Pinterest,  Pinterest Europe Ltd., Palmerston House, 2nd Floor, Fenian Street, Dublin 2, Ireland

 

You Tube

 

Our website uses plugins from YouTube, operated by Google. The operator of the website is YouTube, LLC, 901 Cherry Ave., San Bruno, CA 94066, USA.

 

If you visit one of our pages equipped with a YouTube plug-in, a connection to the YouTube servers will be established. The YouTube server is informed which of our pages you have visited.

 

If you are logged into your YouTube account, you enable YouTube to assign your surfing behavior directly to your personal profile. You can prevent this by logging out of your YouTube account.

 

YouTube is used in the interest of an appealing presentation of our online offers. This represents a legitimate interest within the meaning of Art. 6 Para. 1 lit.f GDPR.

 

Further information on the handling of user data can be found in YouTube's data protection declaration at: https://www.google.de/intl/de/policies/privacy.

 

Google Web Fonts

 

This page uses so-called web fonts, which are provided by Google, for the uniform display of fonts. When you call up a page, your browser loads the required web fonts into your browser cache in order to display texts and fonts correctly.

 

For this purpose, the browser you are using must connect to the Google servers. This gives Google knowledge that our website has been accessed via your IP address. The use of Google Web Fonts takes place in the interest of a uniform and appealing presentation of our online offers. This represents a legitimate interest within the meaning of Art. 6 Para. 1 lit.f GDPR.

 

If your browser does not support web fonts, a standard font will be used by your computer.

 

For more information on Google Web Fonts, see https://developers.google.com/fonts/faq and in Google's privacy policy: https://www.google.com/policies/privacy/.

 

Font Awesome

 

This site uses so-called web fonts, which are provided by Fonticons, Inc. for the uniform representation of fonts. When you call up a page, your browser loads the required web fonts into your browser cache in order to display texts and fonts correctly.

 

For this purpose, the browser you are using must connect to the servers of Fonticons, Inc. This gives Fonticons, Inc. knowledge that our website has been accessed via your IP address. The use of web fonts is in the interest of a uniform and appealing presentation of our online offers. This represents a legitimate interest within the meaning of Art. 6 Para. 1 lit.f GDPR.

 

If your browser does not support web fonts, a standard font will be used by your computer.

 

For more information on Font Awesome, see https://fontawesome.com/help

and in Fonticons, Inc.'s privacy policy: https://fontawesome.com/privacy.

 

SoundCloud

 

Plugins of the social network SoundCloud (SoundCloud Limited, Berners House, 47-48 Berners Street, London W1T 3NF, Great Britain) can be integrated on our pages. You can recognize the SoundCloud plugins by the SoundCloud logo on the relevant pages.

 

When you visit our website, a direct connection is established between your browser and the SoundCloud server after activating the plug-in. SoundCloud receives the information that you have visited our site with your IP address. If you click the “Like” or “Share” button while you are logged into your SoundCloud user account, you can link and / or share the content of our website with your SoundCloud profile. This enables SoundCloud to assign your visit to our website to your user account. We would like to point out that, as the provider of the pages, we have no knowledge of the content of the transmitted data or their use by SoundCloud. Further information can be found in the SoundCloud data protection declaration at: https://soundcloud.com/pages/privacy.

 

If you do not want SoundCloud to assign your visit to our website to your SoundCloud user account, please log out of your SoundCloud user account before activating the content of the SoundCloud plug-in.

 

  1. Data protection declaration for the use of advertisements

 

Google AdSense

 

Diese Website kann Google AdSense verwenden. Es handelt sich hierbei um einen Dienst der Google Inc., 1600 Amphitheatre Parkway, Mountain View, CA 94043, USA, zur Einbindung von Werbeanzeigen. Google AdSense verwendet Cookies. Dies sind Dateien, durch deren Speicherung dem PC Google die Daten Ihrer Benutzung unserer Website analysieren kann. Zudem werden bei Google AdSense zusätzlich Web Beacons verwendet, nicht sichtbare Grafiken, die es Google ermöglichen, Klicks auf dieser Website, den Verkehr auf dieser und ähnliche Informationen zu analysieren.

 

Die über Cookies und Web Beacons erhaltenen Informationen, Ihre IP-Adresse sowie die Auslieferung von Werbeformaten werden an einen Server von Google mit Standort in den USA übermittelt und dort gespeichert. Google wird diese gesammelten Informationen möglicherweise an Dritte weitergeben, wenn dies gesetzlich erforderlich ist oder Google gegenüber Dritten die Datenverarbeitung in Auftrag gibt. Allerdings wird Google Ihre IP-Adresse zusammen mit den anderen gespeicherten Daten zusammenführen.

 

Durch entsprechende Einstellungen an Ihrem Internetbrowser können Sie verhindern, dass die genannten Cookies auf Ihrem PC gespeichert werden. Dadurch besteht jedoch die Möglichkeit, dass die Inhalte dieser Website nicht mehr in gleichem Umfang genutzt werden können. Durch die Nutzung dieser Website willigen Sie in die Bearbeitung der zu Ihrer Person erhobenen Daten durch Google in der zuvor beschriebenen Art und Weise und zu dem zuvor benannten Zweck ein.

 

Google-AdWords

 

Der für die Verarbeitung Verantwortliche hat auf dieser Internetseite Google AdWords integriert. Google AdWords ist ein Dienst zur Internetwerbung, der es Werbetreibenden gestattet, sowohl Anzeigen in den Suchmaschinenergebnissen von Google als auch im Google-Werbenetzwerk zu schalten. Google AdWords ermöglicht es einem Werbetreibenden, vorab bestimmte Schlüsselwörter festzulegen, mittels derer eine Anzeige in den Suchmaschinenergebnissen von Google ausschließlich dann angezeigt wird, wenn der Nutzer mit der Suchmaschine ein schlüsselwortrelevantes Suchergebnis abruft. Im Google-Werbenetzwerk werden die Anzeigen mittels eines automatischen Algorithmus und unter Beachtung der zuvor festgelegten Schlüsselwörter auf themenrelevanten Internetseiten verteilt.

 

Betreibergesellschaft der Dienste von Google AdWords ist die Google Inc., 1600 Amphitheatre Pkwy, Mountain View, CA 94043-1351, USA.

 

Der Zweck von Google AdWords ist die Bewerbung unserer Internetseite durch die Einblendung von interessenrelevanter Werbung auf den Internetseiten von Drittunternehmen und in den Suchmaschinenergebnissen der Suchmaschine Google und eine Einblendung von Fremdwerbung auf unserer Internetseite.

 

Gelangt eine betroffene Person über eine Google-Anzeige auf unsere Internetseite, wird auf dem informationstechnologischen System der betroffenen Person durch Google ein sogenannter Conversion-Cookie abgelegt. Was Cookies sind, wurde bereits erläutert. Ein Conversion-Cookie verliert nach dreißig Tagen seine Gültigkeit und dient nicht zur Identifikation der betroffenen Person. Über den Conversion-Cookie wird, sofern das Cookie noch nicht abgelaufen ist, nachvollzogen, ob bestimmte Unterseiten, beispielsweise der Warenkorb von einem Online-Shop-System, auf unserer Internetseite aufgerufen wurden. Durch den Conversion-Cookie können sowohl wir als auch Google nachvollziehen, ob eine betroffene Person, die über eine AdWords-Anzeige auf unsere Internetseite gelangt ist, einen Umsatz generierte, also einen Warenkauf vollzogen oder abgebrochen hat.

 

Die durch die Nutzung des Conversion-Cookies erhobenen Daten und Informationen werden von Google verwendet, um Besuchsstatistiken für unsere Internetseite zu erstellen. Diese Besuchsstatistiken werden durch uns wiederum genutzt, um die Gesamtanzahl der Nutzer zu ermitteln, welche über AdWords-Anzeigen an uns vermittelt wurden, also um den Erfolg oder Misserfolg der jeweiligen AdWords-Anzeige zu ermitteln und um unsere AdWords-Anzeigen für die Zukunft zu optimieren. Weder unser Unternehmen noch andere Werbekunden von Google-AdWords erhalten Informationen von Google, mittels derer die betroffene Person identifiziert werden könnte.

 

Mittels des Conversion-Cookies werden personenbezogene Informationen, beispielsweise die durch die betroffene Person besuchten Internetseiten, gespeichert. Bei jedem Besuch unserer Internetseiten werden demnach personenbezogene Daten, einschließlich der IP-Adresse des von der betroffenen Person genutzten Internetanschlusses, an Google in den Vereinigten Staaten von Amerika übertragen. Diese personenbezogenen Daten werden durch Google in den Vereinigten Staaten von Amerika gespeichert. Google gibt diese über das technische Verfahren erhobenen personenbezogenen Daten unter Umständen an Dritte weiter.

 

Die betroffene Person kann die Setzung von Cookies durch unsere Internetseite, wie oben bereits dargestellt, jederzeit mittels einer entsprechenden Einstellung des genutzten Internetbrowsers verhindern und damit der Setzung von Cookies dauerhaft widersprechen. Eine solche Einstellung des genutzten Internetbrowsers würde auch verhindern, dass Google einen Conversion-Cookie auf dem informationstechnologischen System der betroffenen Person setzt. Zudem kann ein von Google AdWords bereits gesetzter Cookie jederzeit über den Internetbrowser oder andere Softwareprogramme gelöscht werden.

 

Ferner besteht für die betroffene Person die Möglichkeit, der interessenbezogenen Werbung durch Google zu widersprechen. Hierzu muss die betroffene Person von jedem der von ihr genutzten Internetbrowser aus den Link www.google.de/settings/ads aufrufen und dort die gewünschten Einstellungen vornehmen.

 

Weitere Informationen und die geltenden Datenschutzbestimmungen von Google können unter https://www.google.de/intl/de/policies/privacy/ abgerufen werden.

 

Amazon Partnerprogramm

 

Die Betreiber der Seiten nehmen am Amazon EU- Partnerprogramm teil. Auf unseren Seiten werden durch Amazon Werbeanzeigen und Links zur Seite von Amazon.de eingebunden, an denen wir über Werbekostenerstattung Geld verdienen können. Amazon setzt dazu Cookies ein, um die Herkunft der Bestellungen nachvollziehen zu können. Dadurch kann Amazon erkennen, dass Sie den Partnerlink auf unserer Website geklickt haben.

 

Die Speicherung von “Amazon-Cookies” erfolgt auf Grundlage von Art. 6 lit. f DSGVO. Der Websitebetreiber hat hieran ein berechtigtes Interesse, da nur durch die Cookies die Höhe seiner Affiliate-Vergütung feststellbar ist.

 

Weitere Informationen zur Datennutzung durch Amazon erhalten Sie in der Datenschutzerklärung von Amazon: https://www.amazon.de/gp/help/customer/display.html/ref=footer_privacy?ie=UTF8&nodeId=3312401.

 

  1. Ihre Rechte

 

Ihnen stehen grundsätzlich die Rechte auf Auskunft, Berichtigung, Löschung, Einschränkung, Datenübertragbarkeit, Widerruf und Widerspruch zu. Wenn Sie glauben, dass die Verarbeitung Ihrer Daten gegen das Datenschutzrecht verstößt oder Ihre datenschutzrechtlichen Ansprüche sonst in einer Weise verletzt worden sind, können Sie sich bei der Aufsichtsbehörde beschweren. In Österreich ist dies die Datenschutzbehörde.

Sie erreichen uns unter folgenden Kontaktdaten:

 

Österreichische Datenschutzbehörde

Wickenburggasse 8

1080 Wien

Telefon: +43 1 521 52-25 69

E‑Mail: dsb@dsb.gv.at

 

Unseren Datenschutzbeauftragten erreichen Sie unter:

office@callisti.at

 

 

  1. SSL Verschlüsselung (https)

 

Um Ihre übermittelten Daten bestmöglich zu schützen können die Websitebetreiber eine SSL-Verschlüsselung verwenden. Sie erkennen derart verschlüsselte Verbindungen an dem Präfix “https://“ im Seitenlink in der Adresszeile Ihres Browsers. Unverschlüsselte Seite sind durch „http://“ gekennzeichnet.

 

Sämtliche Daten, welche Sie an diese Website übermitteln – etwa bei Anfragen oder Logins – können dank SSL-Verschlüsselung nicht von Dritten gelesen werden.

 

  1. Datensicherheit

 

Der Webseitenbetreiber bemüht sich, Ihre persönlichen Informationen vor Verlust, Missbrauch, ungenehmigtem Zugang, Offenlegung, Änderung oder Zerstörung zu schützen. Die Daten auf Ihrem Nutzer-Konto sind zur Wahrung der Vertraulichkeit und Sicherheit durch ein Passwort geschützt.

 

  1. Änderungen dieser Datenschutzerklärung

 

Der Webseitenbetreiber behält sich vor, diese Datenschutzerklärung künftig zu ändern. Sollte der Webseitenbetreiber Ihre persönlichen Informationen in anderer Weise verwenden, als im Zeitpunkt der Erfassung in der Datenschutzerklärung angegeben, so werden wir versuchen, Sie via email unter Verwendung der uns zuletzt bekannten Informationen zu benachrichtigen. Sollten Sie uns keine Genehmigung zur Kontaktaufnahme mit Ihnen gegeben haben, werden Sie weder benachrichtigt werden noch werden wir Ihre persönlichen Informationen in einer neuen Weise benutzen. Jedenfalls wird aber eine dahingehende Nachricht durch eine hervorgehobene Bekanntmachung auf der Website zur Verfügung gestellt werden.

 

  1. Fragen, Beschwerden, Kritik und Vorschläge

 

Falls Sie Fragen, Beschwerden, Vorschläge oder Zweifel an dieser Datenschutzerklärung oder an der Verwendung oder Offenlegung Ihrer Informationen haben senden Sie eine E-mail an office@callisti.at.